top of page

01 - RAFAEL OLIVEIRA / FLORIANOPOLIS - SC

02 -  CARLOS HENRIQUE SPERB / GRAVATAI - RS

03 - MARCOS SCHNEIDER - PORTO ALEGRE /RS

04 -  FERNANDO MAFFESSONI - PASSO FUNDO / RS

05 - JOÃO GABRIEL DA VEIGA - TIMBO / SC

06 - VICENTE SIUFI - PORTO ALEGRE /RS

07 - MICHAEL FERNANDO HAHN - SALDANHA MARINHO RS

08 - BRUNO CARDOSO - IJUI / RS

09 - LUCAS BALESTRO - BENTO GONÇALVES / RS

10 - FERNANDO DA SILVA DA SILVA - INDAIAL / SC

11 - ALEXANDRE DA SILVA - INDAIAL / SC

12 - DIEGO SILVA BORGES - MARAU / RS

13 - JONAS DOS SANTOS - IJUI / RS

14 - DOUGLAS PELLIZZARO - JOAÇABA / SC

15 - VALTER RAFAEL DA SILVA RUARO - CAXIAS DO SUL / RS

16 - CHRISTIAN OURIQUES BREDA - JOAÇABA / SC

17 - ISMAEL ROSA DA SILVA - CACHOEIRINHA / RS

18 - DIEGO MOURA - PELOTAS / RS

19 - VINÍCIUS PEREIRA - PELOTAS / RS

20 - LUIS ANDRE - CARAZINHO / RS

21 - EDUARDO ALCANTRA - SANTA ROSA / RS

22 - TARCISO BARCELOS GOMES - SÃO BORJA /RS

23 - GABRIEL VETTORAZZI - LAJEADO / RS

24 - ÁLVARO MIGUEL PERINI - SANTA ROSA / RS

25 - NATANAEL DA ROSA FERNANDES - SANTA ROSA RS

26 - LINCOLN FLEITER - CONTENDA / PR

27 - JOÃO FLAVIO PIAIA RAIMUNDO - PALMITINHO / RS

28 - FABIANO FRANK - CAXIAS DO SUL / RS

29 - FELIPE CARPES - URUGUAIANA / RS

30 - CLAITON RÉGIS SOUZA DE SOUZA - URUGUAIANA / RS

31 - GIORDANO ALVES - URUGUAIANA / RS

32 - GABRIEL DAMÉ JARDIM - PELOTAS / RS

33 - WAGNER CHOLLET - SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA / RS

34 - ANGELO TROIS - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

35 - MARCIO ANDRÉ DONEDA - SALDANHA MARINHO / RS

36 - ANDRÉ TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

37 - RONALDO SEIBT FRANCISCO - SÃO BORJA / RS

38 - LUCAS FERRARI - BLUMENAU / SC

39 - SIDNEI BASSO FREITAS - CRUZ ALTA / RS

40 - WAGNER DIAS ROSSETI - SANTA ROSA / RS

41 - FREDERICO KASTRUP - SÃO PAULO / SP

42 - MARCELO MEDEIROS CANELLA - CURITIBA / PR

43 - ALNEY CORREA - SAPUCAIA DO SUL / RS

44 - RAFAEL NICOLA - SANTA ROSA RS

45 - ERONI MORAES FERREIRA - SANTO ANTÔNIO DAS MISSÕES / RS

46 - MARCELO RONI BECK - HORIZONTINA / RS

47 - JOÃO PEDRO DE MELLO - HORIZONTINA / RS

48 - ANDERSON KLEINPAUL - HORIZONTINA / RS

49 - RODRIGO MIGUEL DE SOUZA - SÃO LUIZ GONZAGA / RS

50 - EURICO LUBKE GARCEZ - BAGÉ / RS

51 - GABRIEL MENEGHETTI AUTRAN DE MORAIS - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

52 - 

 

7 ARIEL ROCHA DE LIMA ROCHA - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

8 BRUNO CÁCERES ROCHA DE ARAUJO HORIZONTINA / RS

9

10

11 CELSO CARDOSO - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

12

13

14 DIEGO FERNANDES AREVALO - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

15

16

17

18 EDUARDO AREIAS MELO - SÃO JOSÉ / SC

19 EDUARDO NELSON DA SILVA - JOINVILLE / SC

20 EMERSON DOS SANTOS HELGUERA - SÃO BORJA / RS

21

22

23

24 FABRICIO DE ARAUJO - SANTO ANGELO / RS

25

26

28 FLÁVIO AYRA - SÃO PAULO / SP

29

30

31

32 GABRIEL RAMOS - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

34

35 GIOVANNY CONTE - ASCURRA / SC

36 ISMAEL NANDI CORREA - TUBARÃO / SC

38

40

42

44

45 MAIQUEL LUIS - MATTES LAJEADO / RS

46 MARCELO AUGUSTO BOHLKE - TAQUARA / RS

47

48

49

50

51 MATHEUS CUNHA DA COSTA - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

54 PEDRO FILIPI VALENTE SILVA - BLUMENAU / SC

55

57 RICARDO FRANCESCUTTI - CAXIAS DO SUL RS

58

59

60

61 SILVIO SILVA NETO - TRÊS PASSOS / RS

62

63 TIAGO FERNANDES PACHE DE FARIA - PORTO ALEGRE / RS

64

65

66 VINICIUS MARTINS - SÃO PAULO / SP

67

68

69  

bottom of page